Timetables

 Mondays Badminton Road             Tuesdays Badminton Road

16.40 Lucien A                                    15.55 Melis O

17.20 Adele N                                     16.25 Deniz O

18.00 Alexandre F                               17.10 Zara W

                                                            17.50 Sammy W

Wednesdays Badminton Road        18.30 Maxim D 

15.45 Lois R

16.30 Angus J                                     Thursdays, Badminton Road

17.00 Jasper J                                    16.20 George L

17.30 James J                                    17.00 Rachel D

18.00 Sandy J                                     17.50 Matthew S

                                                            18.30 Louise C

Fridays - Online

17.00 Group 1 Theory (Johnsons)

17.40 Group 2 Theory (Sammy W, Quentin S)

Mondays Home Visits
16.00 Claudia B
16.45 Milla C
17.30 Rory B
18.00 Freddie B

18.45 Max C

 

Wednesdays Home Visits

15.45 Arya B

16.30 Liam O

17.15 Noemie R

17.45 Artie R

Tuesdays Home Visits
16.00 Evelyn B

16.45 Benjamin S

17.15 Charles S

17.45 Quentin S

 

Thursdays Home Visits

16.30 Kati L

17.00 Jasmyn L

17.30 Mason L

Wednesdays at Alderbrook
13.00-15.30 rotating timetable

Amina A

Lucas M

Ava M

Marco P

Wednesdays Home Visits

15.45 Lorenzo R

16.30 Freddie O

17.20 Clara M

18.00 Filippa B-W

Mondays Home Visits

16.15 Tilly B

17.00 Tommaso L

17.45 Nancy M

18.30 Chedley K

 

Wednesdays Home Visits

16.15 Jayna P

17.00 Beatrice L

17.45 Hamish D

18.15 Ferdinand D

Tuesdays at Alderbrook
10.00-13.00 rotating timetable

Eva Rose N
Zoe H

Ludovico B

Atticus D

Eleanor D

Tuesdays Home Visits

15.10 Grania M

16.10 Catherine R

16.55 Annabel J

18.05 Rory A

18.45 Amelie B

Thursdays Home Visits

15.55 Daniel A

16.35 Eveline J

17.20 William S

18.05 Wilf N

18.50 Emma W

19.30 Matt S

Fridays at Alderbrook

13.00-15.00 rotating timetable

Jamie H

Bryony H

tbc

Fridays Home Visits

16.00 Noah O

16.45 Sebastian A

17.30 Nicole R

Tuesdays Home Visits

16.00 Iris H

16.40 Jonathan R

17.30 Ishbel F

18.15 Imogen H

18.45 Sebastian H

 

Thursdays Home Visits

16.00 Julia J

16.30 Sofia J

17.10 Beatrice J

18.40 Mary J

Tania

These timetables are for the Autumn Term 2021 which runs from 6 September until 17 December.

There are no scheduled lessons during half term, 25-29 October.